Last Update 22:7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Coach : Safet Susic
Nickname : Zmajevi
WebSite :
Other Info. :

Appearances: --

Best achievement: --

Top Scorers
Goals Count : 1
Team : Bosnia and Herzegovina
No. :
Birthdate : 1982/03/06
Position : Midfielder
No. Of Matches : 1
Yellow Cards : 0
Nationality : Bosnia and Herzegovina
Red Cards : 0


Goals Count 1


Goals Count 1
Outsourced Members
Matches Schedule


© 2010 Ahram Online. Advertising