Last Update 23:15
Chile
Coach : Jorge Sampaoli
Nickname : La Roja
WebSite :
Other Info. :

Appearances: 8

Best achievement: third place in 1962

Top Scorers
Goals Count : 1
Team : Chile
No. :
Birthdate : 1989/04/17
Position : Midfielder
No. Of Matches : 3
Yellow Cards : 0
Nationality : Chile
Red Cards : 0


Goals Count 1


Goals Count 1
Outsourced Members