Last Update 18:58
Ecuador
Coach : Reinaldo Rueda
Nickname : La Tri
WebSite :
Other Info. :

Appearances: 2

Best achievement: round of 16 in 2006

Top Scorers
Goals Count : 2
Team : Ecuador
No. : 13
Birthdate : 1989/11/04
Position : Forward
No. Of Matches : 2
Yellow Cards : 0
Nationality : Ecuador
Red Cards : 0
Outsourced Members