Last Update 14:31
United States
Nickname : Team USA
WebSite :
Other Info. :

Appearances: 9

Best achievement: third place in 1930

Top Scorers
Goals Count : 1
Team : United States
No. :
Birthdate : 1983/03/09
Position : Forward
No. Of Matches : 2
Yellow Cards : 0
Nationality : United States
Red Cards : 0


Goals Count 1


Goals Count 1
Outsourced Members